部員紹介

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

3年生

  1. 伊藤海輝(いとう かいき) 青森/油川/投手
  2. 小原海翔(おばら かいと)東京/砧南/東京玉川シニア/内野手
  3. 風穴皐樹(かざあな こうき)青森/下長/内野手
  4. 葛西孝聡(かさい たかとし)青森/弘前東/投手
  5. 木村颯汰 (きむら そうた) 青森/平賀西/弘前シニア/内野手
  6. 工藤 塁 (くどう るい) 青森/新城/投手
  7. 工藤 黎 (くどう れい) 青森/新城/捕手
  8. 齋藤敦大 (さいとう あつひろ)千葉/四街道/千葉市シニア/内野手
  9. 斉藤八起 (さいとう やおき) 大阪/箕面第四/北摂シニア/外野手
  10. 坂本庸明 (さかもと ようめい) 青森/弘前学院聖愛/弘前聖愛シニア/投手
  11. 佐々木優征 (ささき ゆうせい) 青森/下長/捕手
  12. 佐々木佑友 (ささき ゆうわ) 青森/弘前第一/内野手
  13. 佐々木優吏 (ささき ゆうり) 秋田/秋田西/内野手
  14. 佐田裕己 (さた ゆうき) 神奈川/樽町/投手
  15. 成田圭正 (なりた けいしょう) 青森/沖舘/内野手
  16. 西田颯二朗 (にしだ そうじろう) 青森/油川/捕手
  17. 根本雄太 (ねもと ゆうた) 栃木/陽南/宇都宮中央ボーイズ/内野手
  18. 原田翔誉 (はらた しょうよう) 青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  19. 平沼海斗 (ひらぬま かいと) 茨城/協和/栃木下野シニア/投手
  20. 藤原大斗 (ふじわら やまと) 兵庫/荒井/神戸中央シニア/内野手
  21. 古澤海政 (ふるさわ かいせい) 青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  22. 星川徹郎 (ほしかわ てつろう) 山形/日新/新庄シニア/内野手
  23. 堀田賢慎 (ほった けんしん) 岩手/花巻北/花巻シニア/投手
  24. 堀岡俊人 (ほりおか しゅんと) 神奈川/青森山田/青森山田シニア/投手
  25. 安田優斗 (やすだ ゆうと) 青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/捕手
  26. 鶴谷涼香(つるや すずか)※マネージャー

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

2年生

  1. 川原田純平(かわらだ じゅんぺい)岩手/花巻/花巻シニア/内野手
  2. 小牟田龍宝(こむた りゅうほう)東京/第十四/東京神宮シニア/投手
  3. 哘崎 新(さそざき しん)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/投手
  4. 髙橋主樹(たかはし かずき)岩手/湯口/花巻シニア/投手
  5. 髙松武竜(たかまつ たける)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  6. 新井山泰佑(にいやま たいすけ)青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア/捕手
  7. 濵谷愛斗(はまや あいと)青森/十和田/投手
  8. 東野竜馬(ひがしの りょうま)群馬/塚沢/藤岡ボーイズ/投手
  9. 平野時矢(ひらの ときや)兵庫/玉津 /神戸中央シニア/内野手
  10. 松舘拓斗(まつだて たくと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  11. 六本木 仁(ろっぽんぎ じん)群馬/赤堀/桐生ボーイズ /捕手
  12. 大坂瞭寛(おおさか りょうかん)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  13. 小笠原永夢(おがさわら とむ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  14. 小形 怜(おがた れん)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  15. 田村京椰(たむら きょうや)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/内野手
  16. 八戸康冶(はちのへ こうや)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  17. 山村快大(やまむら かいと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/投手
  18. 上原子 翼(うえはらこ つばさ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  19. 金枝健斗(かねえだ けんと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  20. 橋本勇大(はしもと ゆうだい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  21. 横濵未来(よこはま みらい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア/外野手
  22. 佐々木桜雅(ささき おうが)青森/黒石/外野手
  23. 畑中春喜(はたなか はるき)青森/荒川/内野手
  24. 工藤竹善(くどう ちくぜん)青森/川内/内野手
  25. 小泉佑莉佳(こいずみ ゆりか) ※マネージャー
  26. 成田柊栞(なりた しゅうか) ※マネージャー

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

1年生

  1. 江口 颯太 (えぐち そうた) 青森/青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  2. 小笠原 誉人 (おがさわら しげと) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  3. 酒井 啓大 (さかい けいた) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  4. 阪田 涼介 (さかた りょうすけ) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  5. 藤森 粋七丞 (ふじもり いきなすけ) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  6. 蒔苗 颯太 (まかない そうた) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  7. 小林 凜太朗 (こばやし りんたろう) 東京 /日野第四 /瑞穂シニア
  8. 吉川 颯人 (よしかわ はやと) 大阪 /第三 /北摂シニア
  9. 髙野 邑宙 (たかの りお) 東京 /新町 /瑞穂シニア
  10. 三浦 大和 (みうら やまと) 東京 /白金の丘 /ALL東京
  11. 原子 拓大 (はらこ たくと) 宮城 /第二  
  12. 野谷 唯人 (のたに ゆいと) 兵庫 /本庄 /神戸中央シニア
  13. 出口 力( でぐち ちから) 和歌山 /貴志川 /生石ボーイズ
  14. 出口 大珠 (でぐち たいじゅ) 和歌山 /貴志川 /生石ボーイズ
  15. 佐藤 留偉都( さとう るいと) 青森 /新和  
  16. 木戸 輝 (きど ひかる) 青森 /東  
  17. 稲村 駿 (いなむら しゅん) 岩手 /上野 /花巻シニア
  18. 藤川 裕真( ふじかわ ゆうま) 岩手 /上野 /花巻シニア
  19. 近藤 瑞樹 (こんどう みずき) 千葉 /貝塚 /千葉市シニア
  20. 山田 飛勇馬( やまだ ひゅうま) 青森 /三本木  
  21. 起田 航平 (おきた こうへい) 青森 /三本木  
  22. 葛西 涼雅 (かさい りょうが) 青森 /五所川原第一 /弘前白神シニア
  23. 廣江 剛 (ひろえ ごう) 青森 /大畑  
  24. 三浦 陽明 (みうら はるあき) 青森 /筒井  
  25. 島谷 駆 (しまや かける) 青森 /堀口  
  26. 戸耒 志真 (へらい しお) 青森 /白銀  
  27. 原田 楓麻 (はらた ふうま) 青森 /大平  
  28. 木村 公哉 (きむら こうや) 青森 /平賀西 /弘前白神シニア
  29. 相澤 遥介 (あいざわ ようすけ) 宮城 /第二 /七ヶ浜シニア
  30. 小川 颯天 (おがわ はやた) 青森 /平舘  
  31. 並木 翔海 (なみき とあ) 東京 /高島第二 /ALL東京

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション