部員紹介

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

3年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

  1. 上原子 翼 うえはらこ つばさ) 青森 青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  2. 大坂 瞭寛 (おおさか りょうかん) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  3. 小笠原 永夢 (おがさわら とむ) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  4. 小形 怜おがた れん) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  5. 金枝 健斗 (かねえだ けんと) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  6. 川原田 純平 (かわらだ じゅんぺい) 岩手 /花巻 /花巻シニア
  7. 工藤 竹善 (くどう ちくぜん) 青森 /川内
  8. 小牟田 龍宝 (こむた りゅうほう) 東京 /第十四 /東京神宮シニア
  9. 佐々木 桜雅 (ささき おうが) 青森 /黒石
  10. 哘崎 新 (さそざき しん) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  11. 髙橋 主樹 (たかはし かずき) 岩手 /湯口 /花巻シニア
  12. 髙松 武竜 (たかまつ たける) 青森 /青森山田 青森山田シニア
  13. 田村 京椰 (たむら きょうや) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  14. 新井山 泰佑 (にいやま たいすけ) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  15. 橋本 勇大 (はしもと ゆうだい) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  16. 畑中 春喜 (はたなか はるき) 青森 /荒川
  17. 八戸 康冶 (はちのへ こうや) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  18. 濵谷 愛斗 (はまや あいと) 青森 /十和田
  19. 東野 竜馬 (ひがしの りょうま) 群馬 /塚沢 /藤岡ボーイズ
  20. 平野 時矢 (ひらの ときや) 兵庫 /玉津 /神戸中央シニア
  21. 松舘 拓斗 (まつだて たくと) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  22. 山村 快大 (やまむら かいと) 青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア
  23. 六本木 仁 (ろっぽんぎ じん) 群馬 /赤堀 /桐生ボーイズ
  24. 横濵 未来 (よこはま みらい )青森 /青森山田 /青森山田シニア

2年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

  1. 相澤 遥介(あいざわ ようすけ)宮城/第二/七ヶ浜シニア
  2. 稲村 駿(いなむら しゅん)岩手/上野/花巻シニア
  3. 江口 颯太(えぐち そうた)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  4. 小笠原 誉人(おがさわら しげと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  5. 小川 颯天(おがわ はやた)青森/平舘
  6. 起田 航平(おきた こうへい)青森/三本木
  7. 葛西 涼雅(かさい りょうが)青森/五所川原第一/弘前白神シニア
  8. 木戸 輝(きど ひかる)青森/東
  9. 木村 公哉(きむら こうや)青森/平賀西/弘前白神シニア
  10. 小林 凜太朗(こばやし りんたろう)東京/日野第四/瑞穂シニア
  11. 近藤 瑞樹(こんどう みずき)千葉/貝塚/千葉市シニア
  12. 酒井 啓大(さかい けいた)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  13. 阪田 涼介(さかた りょうすけ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  14. 佐藤 留偉都(さとう るいと)青森/新和
  15. 島谷 駆(しまや かける)青森/堀口
  16. 髙野 邑宙(たかの りお)東京/新町/瑞穂シニア
  17. 出口 大珠(でぐち たいじゅ)和歌山/貴志川/生石ボーイズ
  18. 出口 力(でぐち ちから)和歌山/貴志川/生石ボーイズ
  19. 並木 翔海(なみき とあ)東京/高島第二/ALL東京
  20. 野谷 唯人(のたに ゆいと)兵庫/本庄/神戸中央シニア
  21. 原子 拓大(はらこ たくと)宮城/第二
  22. 原田 楓麻(はらた ふうま)青森/大平
  23. 廣江 剛(ひろえ ごう)青森/大畑
  24. 藤川 裕真(ふじかわ ゆうま)岩手/上野/花巻シニア
  25. 藤森 粋七丞(ふじもり いきなすけ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  26. 戸耒 志真(へらい しお)青森/白銀
  27. 蒔苗 颯太(まかなえ そうた)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  28. 三浦 陽明(みうら はるあき)青森/筒井
  29. 三浦 大和(みうら やまと)東京/白金の丘/ALL東京
  30. 山田 飛勇馬(やまだ ひゅうま)青森/三本木
  31. 吉川 颯人(よしかわ はやと)大阪/第三/北摂シニア

【マネージャー】

小泉 佑莉佳(こいずみ ゆりか)青森/筒井中学校

 

成田 柊栞 (なりた しゅうか)青森/筒井中学校

1年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム/ポジション

  1. 衛藤 航太朗(えとう こうたろう)千葉/みつわ台/千葉市シニア
  2. 太田 雅斗 (おおた まさと)青森/木造/弘前白神シニア
  3. 岡田 昂也 (おかだ こうや)兵庫/小部/神戸甲南ボーイズ
  4. 上村 真央 (かみむら まお)千葉/修徳
  5. 菊池 来希 (きくち らいき)青森/大畑
  6. 木村 虎鉄 (きむら こてつ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  7. 木山 翔瑛 (きやま しょうえい)秋田/城南/秋田北シニア
  8. 工藤 寛斗 (くどう ひろと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  9. 久保田 晃士(くぼた こうし)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  10. 齊藤 響(さいとう ひびき)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  11. 境 勇伸(さかい ゆうしん)兵庫/本庄/神戸中央シニア
  12. 佐々木 温斗(ささき はると)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  13. 佐々木 裕晟(ささき ゆうせい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  14. 相馬 皇士郎(そうま おうしろう)東京/東山/世田谷西シニア
  15. 田沢 光(たざわ ひかる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  16. 立山 一颯(たてやま かずさ)東京/町田二/町田シニア
  17. 谷 峻太(たに しゅんた)東京/東深沢
  18. 津嶋 大志(つしま だいし)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  19. 對馬 蓮(つしま れん)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  20. 遠嶋 大夢(とおしま ひろむ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  21. 外﨑 和(とのさき やまと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  22. 新山 寬人(にいやま ともひと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  23. 馬場 大河(ばば たいが)青森 青森山田/青森山田シニア
  24. 久永 浩介 (ひさなが こうすけ)大阪 高鷲南/柏原シニア
  25. 日中 宏晃 (ひなか ひろあき)大阪/鳳
  26. 堀内 友輔 (ほりうち ゆうすけ)千葉/千城台西/佐倉シニア
  27. 満園 疾風 (みつぞの はやて)大阪/高鷲/柏原シニア
  28. 向中野 希星(むかいなかの ひかる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  29. 森川 大輝 (もりかわ だいき)東京/町田二/町田二シニア
  30. 山崎 鷹亮(やまざき ようすけ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  31. 山田 海翔 (やまだ かいと)神奈川/鴨居/横須賀ヤングビックナイン
  32. 山村 陽(やまむら はる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  33. 四ツ谷 龍稀(よつや りゅうき)青森/東通

【マネージャー】
遠嶋羅々(とおしま らら)青森/小湊中