部員紹介

3年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム

  1. 稲村 駿(いなむら しゅん)岩手/上野/花巻シニア
  2. 江口 颯太(えぐち そうた)神奈川/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  3. 小笠原 誉人(おがさわら しげと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  4. 小川 颯天(おがわ はやた)青森/平舘
  5. 起田 航平(おきた こうへい)青森/三本木
  6. 木戸 輝(きど ひかる)青森/東
  7. 木村 公哉(きむら こうや)青森/平賀西/弘前白神シニア
  8. 小林 凜太朗(こばやし りんたろう)東京/日野第四/瑞穂シニア
  9. 近藤 瑞樹(こんどう みずき)千葉/貝塚/千葉市シニア
  10. 酒井 啓大(さかい けいた)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  11. 阪田 涼介(さかた りょうすけ)大阪/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  12. 佐藤 留偉都(さとう るいと)青森/新和
  13. 島谷 駆(しまや かける)青森/堀口
  14. 髙野 邑宙(たかの りお)東京/新町/瑞穂シニア
  15. 出口 大珠(でぐち たいじゅ)和歌山/貴志川/生石ボーイズ
  16. 出口 力(でぐち ちから)和歌山/貴志川/生石ボーイズ
  17. 並木 翔海(なみき とあ)東京/高島第二/ALL東京
  18. 野谷 唯人(のたに ゆいと)兵庫/本庄/神戸中央シニア
  19. 原子 拓大(はらこ たくと)宮城/第二
  20. 原田 楓麻(はらた ふうま)青森/大平
  21. 廣江 剛(ひろえ ごう)青森/大畑
  22. 藤川 裕真(ふじかわ ゆうま)岩手/上野/花巻シニア
  23. 藤森 粋七丞(ふじもり いきなすけ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  24. 戸耒 志真(へらい しお)青森/白銀
  25. 蒔苗 颯太(まかなえ そうた)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  26. 三浦 陽明(みうら はるあき)青森/筒井
  27. 三浦 大和(みうら やまと)東京/白金の丘/ALL東京
  28. 山田 飛勇馬(やまだ ひゅうま)青森/三本木
  29. 吉川 颯人(よしかわ はやと)大阪/第三/北摂シニア

2年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム

  1. 衛藤 航太朗(えとう こうたろう)千葉/みつわ台/千葉市シニア
  2. 太田 雅斗 (おおた まさと)青森/木造/弘前白神シニア
  3. 岡田 昂也 (おかだ こうや)兵庫/小部/神戸甲南ボーイズ
  4. 上村 真央 (かみむら まお)千葉/修徳
  5. 菊池 来希 (きくち らいき)青森/大畑
  6. 木村 虎鉄 (きむら こてつ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  7. 木山 翔瑛 (きやま しょうえい)秋田/城南/秋田北シニア
  8. 工藤 寛斗 (くどう ひろと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  9. 久保田 晃士(くぼた こうし)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  10. 齊藤 響(さいとう ひびき)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  11. 境 勇伸(さかい ゆうしん)兵庫/本庄/神戸中央シニア
  12. 佐々木 温斗(ささき はると)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  13. 佐々木 裕晟(ささき ゆうせい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  14. 相馬 皇士郎(そうま おうしろう)東京/東山/世田谷西シニア
  15. 田沢 光(たざわ ひかる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  16. 立山 一颯(たてやま かずさ)東京/町田二/町田シニア
  17. 谷 峻太(たに しゅんた)東京/東深沢
  18. 津嶋 大志(つしま だいし)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  19. 對馬 蓮(つしま れん)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  20. 遠嶋 大夢(とおしま ひろむ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  21. 外﨑 和(とのさき やまと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  22. 新山 寬人(にいやま ともひと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  23. 馬場 大河(ばば たいが)青森 青森山田/青森山田シニア
  24. 久永 浩介 (ひさなが こうすけ)大阪 高鷲南/柏原シニア
  25. 日中 宏晃 (ひなか ひろあき)大阪/鳳
  26. 堀内 友輔 (ほりうち ゆうすけ)千葉/千城台西/佐倉シニア
  27. 向中野 希星(むかいなかの ひかる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  28. 森川 大輝 (もりかわ だいき)東京/町田二/町田二シニア
  29. 山崎 鷹亮(やまざき ようすけ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  30. 山田 海翔 (やまだ かいと)神奈川/鴨居/横須賀ヤングビックナイン
  31. 山村 陽(やまむら はる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  32. 四ツ谷 龍稀(よつや りゅうき)青森/東通

【マネージャー】
遠嶋羅々(とおしま らら)青森/小湊中

1年生

生徒名(ふりがな)出身地/出身中学校/出身チーム

  1. 池口 陽(いけぐち あきら)千葉/八木が谷/船橋シニア
  2. 石古 大翔(いしこ はると)兵庫/小野/兵庫加古川ヤング
  3. 伊藤 昊(いとう そら)青森/田名部
  4. 稲見 海夢(いなみ かいむ)北海道/森
  5. 大賀 海斗(おおが かいと)東京/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  6. 尾形 佳記(おがた かなる)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  7. 葛西 和輝(かさい かずき)青森/弘前第二/桜城シニア
  8. 梶屋 永夏(かじや はるか)千葉/清川/千葉中央ボーイズ
  9. 角田 羚治(かくた れいじ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  10. 加藤 優(かとう ゆう)山梨/富士見台/富士北麓ボーイズ
  11. 川下 大翔(かわした だいと)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  12. 川嶋 悠幹(かわしま はるき)奈良/桜井/桜井シニア
  13. 木村 太志朗(きむら たいしろう)青森/浦町
  14. 木村 兜雅(きむら とうわ)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  15. 久保田 将己(くぼた しょうい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  16. 熊耳 佑一郎(くまがみ ゆういちろう)宮城/柳生/仙台ボーイズ
  17. 小岩 晃紀(こいわ こうき)宮城/玉川/南仙台ボーイズ
  18. 小嶋 夏弘(こじま なつひろ)神奈川/平間/川崎ボーイズ
  19. 小関 琉碧(こせき るい)青森/横浜
  20. 小堤 海人(こづつみ かいと)埼玉/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  21. 小町 洸樹(こまち こうき)東京/品川学園/東京神宮シニア
  22. 齋藤 匠汰(さいとう しょうた)神奈川/寛政/川崎ボーイズ
  23. 齋藤 理功(さいとう りく)青森/根城
  24. 坂野 泰我(さかの たいが)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  25. 佐藤 千真(さとう かずま)秋田/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  26. 佐藤 良斗(さとう よしと)兵庫/垂水/神戸中央シニア
  27. 鈴木 颯夏(すずき ふうが)宮城/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  28. 田中 波音(たなか はおん)茨城/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  29. 寺田 圭汰(てらだ けいた)青森/五所川原第一/聖愛シニア
  30. 中右 宙(なかう そら)兵庫/飛松/神戸中央シニア
  31. 長岡 里玖(ながおか りく)群馬/芳賀/高崎中央ボーイズ
  32. 野村 祐(のむら ゆう)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  33. 久永 淳氏(ひさなが あつし)大阪/高鷲南
  34. 三浦 遼大(みうら りょうだい)青森/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  35. 宮田 亘(みやた わたる)奈良/八木/桜井シニア
  36. 見吉 諒哉(みよし りょうや)宮城/青森山田/青森山田シニア
  37. 望月 優利(もちずき ゆうり)宮城/岩切/南仙台ボーイズ
  38. 山田 卓磨(やまだ たくま)千葉/富来田/千葉市シニア
  39. 渡會 陽向(わたらい ひなた)千葉/青森山田/青森山田シニア